Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Recreation Referee Schedule - Saturday April 27th

Please accept game assignments by Tuesday April 23rd midnight

by sending an email to 

 

  • Accepted assignments are BOLD / ITALICS / UNDERLINE
  • Yellow Highlight indicates team wears YELLOW and referee should bring other colors
  • All officials should bring RED or BLACK shirts just in case
  • Open assignments are listed as "?????" 

 

 

  Field #6 Field #8 Field #9 Field #10 Field #12
  U-6 U-8 U-9G  U-10 U-12 and U-19
                   
  Referee Referee Referee Referee AR AR Referee AR AR
9:00 AM             Jacob Cedor Marshall Lind Connor Powell
                   
9:30 AM Isaac Chamorro Grace MacKrell         Connor Powell Jacob Cedor Marshall Lind
                   
10:00 AM     Kihara Brunelle       Marshall Lind Jacob Cedor Connor Powell
                   
10:30 AM Macayla McAdam                
                   
10:45 AM   ?????              
                   
11:30 AM Charles Krumholz   Macayla McAdam Paul McAdam Cameron Boyd Casey Chin      
                   
12:00 PM   ?????         Aidan LaLonde Malinda Fry Andan Fry
                   
12:30 PM                  
                   

 

 

Recreation Referee Schedule - Saturday May 4th

Please accept game assignments by Tuesday April 30th midnight

by sending an email to 

 

  • Accepted assignments are BOLD / ITALICS / UNDERLINE
  • Yellow Highlight indicates team wears YELLOW and referee should bring other colors
  • All officials should bring RED or BLACK shirts just in case
  • Open assignments are listed as "?????" 

 

 

  Field #6 Field #8 Field #9 Field #10 Field #12
  U-6 U-8 U-9G  U-10 U-12 and U-19
                   
  Referee Referee Referee Referee AR AR Referee AR AR
9:00 AM             Jacob Cedor Kihara Brunelle Connor Powell
                   
9:30 AM Roslyn Esposito Cameron Boyd         Connor Powell Jacob Cedor Kihara Brunelle
                   
10:00 AM     Grace MacKrell       Kihara Brunelle Jacob Cedor Connor Powell
                   
10:30 AM Victoria Cormier                
                   
10:45 AM   Andan Fry              
                   
11:30 AM Charles Krumholz   Grace MacKrell Paul McAdam Mackayla McAdam Casey Chin      
                   
12:00 PM   Andan Fry         Marshall Lind Nolan Trask Megan Matthews
                   
12:30 PM